Tornooien

28/4/2019
Tornooi Yartazi cup 2019
KHO Bierbeek
U11 Porto
1/5/2019
crossing cup
schaarbeek
U7 AS Roma
1/5/2019
Tornooi
Svelta Melsele
U9P Arsenal-Chelsea
1/5/2019
Tornooi Marcel De Kerpel
RFC Wetteren
U11 Porto
1/5/2019
Tornooi Marcel De Kerpel
RFC Wetteren
U13 Juventus
1/5/2019
Tornooi
LS - Merendree
U6 AC Milan
1/5/2019
Tornooi Marcel De Kerpel
RFC Wetteren
U13 Barcelona
1/5/2019
Tornooi Marcel De Kerpel
RFC Wetteren
U12 Real
1/5/2019
Tornooi Marcel De Kerpel
RFC Wetteren
U12 Bayern
1/5/2019
Tornooi Marcel De Kerpel
RFC Wetteren
U11 PSG
3/5/2019
Tornooi
SKN Sint-Niklaas
U15
3/5/2019
Tornooi
SKN Sint-niklaas
U13 Juventus
4/5/2019
Tornooi
KSV Oostkamp
U10 Monaco
4/5/2019
3 de Wilfried Boudeweel
KFC HO Kalken
U15Reg
4/5/2019
Tornooi
KVK Robur
U17
5/5/2019
Tornooi Dirk Smet
RFC Wetteren
U7 AS Roma
5/5/2019
Tornooi Dirk Smet
RFC Wetteren
U9P Arsenal-Chelsea
5/5/2019
Tornooi Dirk Smet
RFC Wetteren
U8P Man Utd-Tottenham
5/5/2019
Tornooi Dirk Smet
RFC Wetteren
U6 AC Milan
5/5/2019
Tornooi Dirk Smet
RFC Wetteren
U10 Monaco
5/5/2019
Tornooi
KVC Jong -Lede
U11 Porto
5/5/2019
Tornooi
KVC Jong -Lede
U12 Bayern
5/5/2019
Tornooi
KVC Jong -Lede
U13 Barcelona
5/5/2019
Tornooi Dirk Smet
RFC Wetteren
U10 Atletico
11/5/2019
9e Kwalificatie tornooi
FCV .Dender EH
U9P Arsenal-Chelsea
11/5/2019
Tornooi
Asse-Zellik 2002
U11 Porto
11/5/2019
9e Kwalificatie tornooi
FC Dender
U7 AS Roma
11/5/2019
tornooi
voskescup 2019
U10 Atletico
11/5/2019
9e Kwalificatie tornooi
FC Dender
U8P Man Utd-Tottenham
12/5/2019
9e Kwalificatie tornooi
FCV .Dender EH
U10 Atletico
12/5/2019
9e Kwalificatie tornooi
FCV .Dender EH
U11 Porto
12/5/2019
Tornooi Achiel Goossens
RFC Wetteren
U14IP
12/5/2019
Tornooi Achiel Goossens
RFC Wetteren
U15
12/5/2019
EA CUP 2019
SC Eendracht Aalst
U8P Man Utd-Tottenham
12/5/2019
Tornooi Achiel Goossens
RFC Wetteren
U15Reg
12/5/2019
Tornooi Achiel Goossens
RFC Wetteren
U16
12/5/2019
Tornooi Achiel Goossens
RFC Wetteren
U17
18/5/2019
Tornooi
FC Ganshoren
U8P Man Utd-Tottenham
18/5/2019
Tornooi
Kaa Gent Ladies
U12 Real
18/5/2019
Tornooi
FC Poesele
U8P Man Utd-Tottenham
18/5/2019
EA CUP 2019
SC Eendracht Aalst
U12 Bayern
19/5/2019
Tornooi
Kaa Gent Ladies
U13 Barcelona
19/5/2019
Tornooi
FC Ganshoren
U12 Bayern
19/5/2019
Tornooi
FC Ganshoren
U10 Atletico
30/5/2019
Tornooi
Bredene
U8P Man Utd-Tottenham
1/6/2019
Tornooi
V.Beersel-Drogenbos
U13 Barcelona
1/6/2019
Tornooi
VSV Gent
U7 AS Roma
2/6/2019
Tornooi
VSV Gent
U8P Man Utd-Tottenham