Jeugdreeksen Regionaal en provinciaal

woensdag 8 juni 2016

U6 ( 1-GEW. U6 - reeks J )

K.A.V. DENDERMONDE
R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN
K. VOETBALCLUB SINT-GILLIS
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN
S.K. OUDEGEM
S.K. BERLARE
F.C. JUVENTUS SCHOONAARDE

 

U7 ( 1-GEW.U7-reeks N niv.2 )

R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT
K.V. CERCLE MELLE
EENDRACHT MOORTSELE
K.F.C. MERELBEKE
K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN
KVV LAARNE-KALKEN
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN

 

U8 ( 1-PROV.U8-reeks J niv.2 )

R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.F.C. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME
K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE
K.F.C. VRASENE
K.V. R.S. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
S.K. BERLARE

 
U8 ( 1-PROV.U8-reeks D niv.2 )

R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.F.C. VIGOR WUITENS HAMME
K.F.C. EENDR. ZELE
K.F.C. VRASENE
K.V. R.S. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
S.K. BERLARE


U9 ( 
1-PROV.U9-reeks D niv.2/1 )

K.S.K. RONSE
R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
F.C. MERE
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
S.K. BERLARE
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT


U9 ( 1-PROV.U9-reeks I niv.2/1 )
 

K.S.K. RONSE
R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.S.V. SOTTEGEM
F.C. MERE
EENDRACHT BUGGENHOUT
S.K. BERLARE
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT

 

U10 ( 1-GEW.U10-reeks L niv.2 ) 

R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.V. CERCLE MELLE
KVV WINDEKE
F.C. DESTELBERGEN
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN
F.C. TENSTAR MELLE
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER
JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG


U11 ( 1-GEW.U11-reeks A niv.3 )

K.A.A. GENT
K.R.C. GENT-ZEEHAVEN
R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT
K.S.C. EXC. MARIAKERKE
F.C. ST-MARTENS-LATEM
J.V. DE PINTE
S.K. VINDERHOUTE

U12 ( 1-GEW.U12-reeks A niv. 3 )

K.A.A. GENT
K.R.C. GENT-ZEEHAVEN
R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT
K.V.V. ST-DENIJS SPORT
J.V. DE PINTE
K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN

U13 ( 1-GEW.U13-reeks A niv.3 )

K.A.A. GENT
R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.V.V. ST-DENIJS SPORT
K.F.C. EENDR. BELZELE EVERGEM
DKW EVERGEM
J.V. DE PINTE
F.C. TENSTAR MELLE
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER


U17 ( 1-GEW.U17-rks D niv.2/3 )

R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.F.C. HEUSDEN SPORT
KVV SCHELDE SERSKAMP-SCHELLEB.
K.F.C. HOGER OP KALKEN
F.C. DESTELBERGEN
S.K. LOCHRISTI
S.K. VERBR. OOSTAKKER

U21 ( 1-PROV.U21-reeks B niv.2 )

K.S.K. RONSE
R.R.C. WETTEREN-KWATRECHT
K.V.K. NINOVE
K.F.C. MERELBEKE
K.V. R.S. WAASLAND-SK BEVEREN
S.K. BERLARE
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT